Engel & Völkers
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Me
    3. Reviews
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
4,521 Sold Properties

4,521 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
11711 Ghirard Road, Truckee, CA 96161
1/27

$2,400,000

$2,549,000

5.8%
5 Beds4 Baths3,270 SqFt

11711 Ghirard Road, Truckee, CA 96161

Listed by Rebecca Monson Home and Slate Real Estate

10935 Skislope Way, Truckee, CA 96161
1/28

$2,300,000

$2,350,000

2.1%
5 Beds5 Baths3,412 SqFt

10935 Skislope Way, Truckee, CA 96161

Listed by Anna E Kennerley COMPASS

8185 Dolly Varden Avenue, Kings Beach, CA 96143
1/14

$311,000

$339,000

8.3%
0.14 Acres

8185 Dolly Varden Avenue, Kings Beach, CA 96143

Listed by Alex Min Sierra Sotheby's Int Realty TC

1865 Tahoe Park Heights Drive, Tahoe City, CA 96145
1/28

$3,600,000

$3,700,000

2.7%
3 Beds5 Baths3,549 SqFt

1865 Tahoe Park Heights Drive, Tahoe City, CA 96145

Listed by William Dietz Tahoe Luxury Properties

1877 North Lake Boulevard, Tahoe City, CA 96145
1/22

$1,600,000

$1,600,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,860 SqFt

1877 North Lake Boulevard, Tahoe City, CA 96145

Listed by Tyler O Neal O Neal Brokers

312 Snowflake Avenue, Tahoe Vista, CA 96148-0000
1/24

$830,000

$860,000

3.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,240 SqFt

312 Snowflake Avenue, Tahoe Vista, CA 96148-0000

Listed by Kaitlyn D McCabe Sierra Sotheby's Int Realty TC

10948 Olana Drive, Truckee, CA 96161-4264

$5,300,000

$5,495,000

3.5%
3.06 Acres

10948 Olana Drive, Truckee, CA 96161-4264

Listed by Mary Jo Johnson Martis Camp Realty, Inc.

7705 Lahontan Drive, Truckee, CA 96161
1/28

$4,925,000

$4,975,000

1.0%
4 Beds6 Baths4,001 SqFt

7705 Lahontan Drive, Truckee, CA 96161

Listed by Alison Elder Chase International - TK2

15407 Wolfgang Road, Truckee, CA 96161
1/28

$1,165,000

$1,175,000

0.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,897 SqFt

15407 Wolfgang Road, Truckee, CA 96161

Listed by Jessica Ferguson Dunlap Sierra Sotheby's Int - Rock

434 Beaver Street, Kings Beach, CA 96143
1/25

$1,477,000

$1,485,000

0.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,629 SqFt

434 Beaver Street, Kings Beach, CA 96143

Listed by Linda Granger Christie's Int'l R.E. Sereno

426 Northridge Drive, Tahoma, CA 96142
1/27

$1,260,000

$1,275,000

1.2%
2 Beds3 Baths1,793 SqFt

426 Northridge Drive, Tahoma, CA 96142

Listed by William F Wilkes Redfin Corporation

474 Bay View Court, Tahoma, CA 96142
1/28

$1,200,000

$1,199,000

0.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,828 SqFt

474 Bay View Court, Tahoma, CA 96142

Listed by Yvette Shipman Sierra Sotheby's Int Realty TC

11443 Northwoods Boulevard, Truckee, CA 96161
1/19

$650,000

$650,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,225 SqFt

11443 Northwoods Boulevard, Truckee, CA 96161

Listed by Barbara Hartley Sierra Sotheby's Int - Rock

9820 Brockway Springs Drive, Kings Beach, CA 96143
1/19

$19,650,000

$19,650,000

7 Beds7 Baths6,839 SqFt

9820 Brockway Springs Drive, Kings Beach, CA 96143

Listed by Jamison Blair COMPASS

11975 Brookstone Drive, Truckee, CA 96161
1/28

$1,415,000

$1,399,000

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,522 SqFt

11975 Brookstone Drive, Truckee, CA 96161

Listed by Linda Granger Christie's Int'l R.E. Sereno

1733 Tahoe Park Heights Drive, Tahoe City, CA 96145-0000
1/28

$5,350,000

$5,975,000

10.5%
6 Beds6 Baths5,300 SqFt

1733 Tahoe Park Heights Drive, Tahoe City, CA 96145-0000

Listed by Jacqueline L Daniels Sierra Sotheby's Int Realty TC

1880 Washoe Way, Tahoe City, CA 96145
1/10

$3,050,000

$3,995,000

23.7%
10.75 Acres

1880 Washoe Way, Tahoe City, CA 96145

3006 Polaris Road, Tahoe City, CA 96145
1/28

$1,750,000

$1,795,000

2.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,269 SqFt

3006 Polaris Road, Tahoe City, CA 96145

Listed by Rebecca Arnold Sierra Sotheby's Int Realty TC

12605 Skislope Way, Truckee, CA 96161
1/28

$1,400,000

$1,295,000

8.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,813 SqFt

12605 Skislope Way, Truckee, CA 96161

Listed by Lukas Brassie COMPASS

2640 Mill Site Road, Truckee, CA 96161
1/19

$510,000

$595,000

14.3%
1 Acres

2640 Mill Site Road, Truckee, CA 96161

Listed by Tori Long Carr Long Real Estate

85 Graeagle Meadows Road, Graeagle, CA 96103
1/28

$370,000

$389,900

5.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,314 SqFt

85 Graeagle Meadows Road, Graeagle, CA 96103

Listed by Leah West Graeagle Associates, Realtors

890 Bunker Road, Tahoe City, CA 96145
1/12

$250,000

$250,000

0.54 Acres

890 Bunker Road, Tahoe City, CA 96145

Listed by David B Smith Centr-21 Tahoe North, Realtors

7132 8th Avenue, Tahoma, CA 96142
1/28

$1,550,000

$1,599,000

3.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,452 SqFt

7132 8th Avenue, Tahoma, CA 96142

Listed by Douglas Sherman Sherman Homes

12964 Falcon Point Place, Truckee, CA 96161
1/28

$1,250,000

$1,195,000

4.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,462 SqFt

12964 Falcon Point Place, Truckee, CA 96161

Listed by Margo Groth Dickson Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 189